Anastasia Lux is a great brunette perfect chubby body pornstar

Anastasia Lux fucking by the pool in 2019 Anastasia Lux poolboy fantasy Anastasia Lux masturbating in red lingerie Anastasia Lux trio fuck Anastasia Lux big breasted trio fuck

Links 1 2 3

Latest video by the pool on January 16th, 2019 🙂

This girl Anastacia Lux is amazing. She has a big 36I (80I) (same as HH cup). I am happy to tell everyone that I got my wife pregnant again. She is looking great now. Her tits are growing and her ass is fat and round. But she does not want to fuck or have sex in any way. I am jerking off a lot these days, watching girls like my wife. If only she’d let me cum on her tits or lick her asshole, then I would be happier. Now I am happily watching other fatty girls with big butts.

I would accept her being totally disengaged while having sex or jerking off. That’s how desparate I am.. I started having fantasies about fucking my neighbour (the girl next door) again. I think she’d love to have a go on my tight fitness body with my big dong. I just love her cute face, blond hair and small tits.

Now I am watching a porn movie with this Portuguese beauty. My balls are slowly turning painfull as I stop my jerking off while typing this post. O, god I want to fuck her.

Anastacia Lux’s fine ass should be penetrated. I can’t remember her doing any anal scene.

Anastacia Lux, you are so hot! You deserve to have your own paysite. I wil fix it for you for free 🙂


Have a nice day! In my fantasy I am jizzing into her asshole

Video’s

Solo
Trio
Pool fuck 2019
Anastasia big tits by the pool

Personal
Also known as: April
Born: November 19, 1986 (age 32) (Real age 35 years)
Lisbon, Portugal
Years active: 2014-present
Ethnicity: Portuguese, Angolan
Nationality: British
Body
Measurements: 36HH-33-44 [1]
Bra/cup size: 36I (80I) (same as HH cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 210 lb (95 kg)
Body type: Curvy
Eye color: Green
Hair: Brunette
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal

Links 1 2 3

</div>
Not my typeNice assets, but no..Neutral, but I can do her on a desparate dayI would love to fuck with herI'd kill to fuck this gorgeous girl!! (2 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5)
Loading...

You may also like

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.