BBW milf Jade Parker does not know what to do except play with herself as her kids are off to school

BBW milf Jade Parker does not know what to do except play with herself as her kids are off to school

BBW milf Jade Parker does not know what to do except play with herself as her kids are off to school

More Jade Parker on:

Feedherfuckher   Pornmegaload   Xlgirls

My erotic fantasy about Jade Parker

Jade is my neighbor, she lives across the street. I allways watch her taking out the garbage bin and kissing her husband goodbye. I allways look at her for too long as I smile uncomfortable and she walks away and I can see her big hips swinging side to side. Sometimes we chitchat about the wheather and our kids that are about the same age. As our kids are off to school and I have a day off from work I figured it was a great moment to jerk off watching curvy women. As her window is the only one which has a view on my room. I deliberately left the window open for her to see me. I positioned myself so that she could see my huge dick and looking at fat asses like hers on my big screen while jerking off.

I saw something move in her room. So I stood up. As I was jerking off I waved and smiled to her. She was confused and clearly didn’t know what to do. She turned around twice to walk out of the room, but she didn’t. I gestured that she could grab her breasts and play with them. She smiled at me. She took off all her clothes. Damn.. She started playing with herself. It was a dream come true.

She turned around and put her ass up in the air while facing the ground and did a little twerk for me. I made the gesture that I fucked her from behind with my firm cock poking in the air.

I have her phonenumber from the neighberhood security app, so I called her. She immediately answerred the phone.

“Hey naughty neighbour 😉 ” She answerred the phone. “I want to fuck you.” I said. She replied that her husband could come home anytime now. This was no option. I suggested that we’d do some dirty talk to get to an orgasm while she showes her fat tits and ass. She replied that her husband thinks that she’s to fat since their marriage. I replied that fat women are my fetish and I really get turned on by her curves. I told her how desparately I wanted to grab her fat belly and tits. I complimented her on her amazingly round ass.

She took her dildo and turned it on her clit to massage her into an orgasm. “Maybe we could fuck one day soon, I want to be loved and admired.” I told her asap as we’d get the chance. We made an appointment for the next day.. I asked her to grab her belly and play with it for me. I came instantly by the thought of fucking her warm fat pussy. We hang up. feeling excited about tomorrow..

 

Personal data about Jade Parker
Also known as: Jade 38H, DreamNetJade
Born: February 20, 1982 (age 35)
Years active: 2009-2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 46-37-47
Bra/cup size: 38H (85H)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)[1]
Weight: 220 lb (100 kg)[1]
Body type: BBW
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Redhead Long
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal
Special: Bondage

More Jade Parker on:

Feedherfuckher   Pornmegaload   Xlgirls

Not my typeNice assets, but no..Neutral, but I can do her on a desparate dayI would love to fuck with herI'd kill to fuck this gorgeous girl!! (1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

You may also like

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.