Not my typeNice assets, but no..Neutral, but I can do her on a desparate dayI would love to fuck with herI'd kill to fuck this gorgeous girl!! (1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Bunny De La Cruz fat hot bitch

Chubbylovers mustsee Creamy BBW with a fat belly Gorgeous BBW body Fat Hot BBW showing her tits Bunny showing her titties BBW showing her curves in red lingerie Deliscious BBW fat Gostosa BBW BBW ass Fat Round BBW butt BBW Bunny De La Cruz showing her fat Sexy fat BBW belly BBW fingering BBW pussy BBW Bunny Showing her big round butt fuckable BBW Sucking BBW tits BBW Blowjob by Bunny De La Cruz BBW giving head Titfucking Bunny de La Cruz Licking Bunny De la Cruz'pussy Fat Bunny fucked Bunny De La Cruz getting fucked Fucking Bunny BBW Big belly Bunny De La Cruz sitting on a dick Bunny de la cruz on all fours Fat BBW bunny de La Cruz fucked doggy style Bunny de la cruz sucking dick

Bunny De La Cruz fat hot bitch

Bunny de la Cruz is a fat hot bitch is looking really fuckable. She is so hot in this red lingerie. Her curves do really well in this outfit. It shows het fat BBW belly. She looks like a really kinky hot pornstar. I love her blonde hair and cockhungry eyes. What I absolutely love the most about her is her bog upper leggs and fat round juicy ass. I’d love to grab it. She looks like a big hot soft sexpig. I get so horny looking at her.

More Bunny De La Cruz at Jeffsmodels & Jeffsmodels

Personal data about Bunny De La Cruz
Also known as: Bunny, Vixen34JJ
Born: June 30, 1984 (age 34) (Real age 39 years)
Long Beach, California, USA
Years active: 2007-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 44-34-45
Bra/cup size: 34K (75K) (same as JJ cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Weight: 165 lb (75 kg)
Body type: BBW
Eye color: Green
Hair: Blonde
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal

More Bunny De La Cruz at Jeffsmodels & Jeffsmodels