Not my typeNice assets, but no..Neutral, but I can do her on a desparate dayI would love to fuck with herI'd kill to fuck this gorgeous girl!! (2 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Danielle FTV hot chubby coed in a red dress

Danielle FTV hot chubby coed in a red dress Danielle FTV hot chubby coed in a red dress

Danielle FTV hot chubby coed in a red dress

Danielle FTV Galleries

My story

Imagine Danielle as being your stephfathers daughter when you still lived at your parents house. She is like the forbidden love. She catches me as I spy on her putting on her clothes and make-up. Since she caught me jerking off looking at her she saw my dick. She invites me into her room with a straight face and she asks why I do that.

As I feel embarrased and shamed, I figured this is my chance to tell her I fancy her a lot. I began complimenting her on her beautiful eyes and how I fancy the faces she draws while checking her makeup. She looks at my dick that shrunk immediately. “And what about that?” She asks.

I turned red. That’s whe she smiled for the first time. I realized that I forgot to pull up my pants.

“Well?” She asks

I told her about how I got horny when I got the chance to look at her ass whil she was playing with her tablet. How I watched her every move when she was not looking.  Then I told her how I fantasized abou fucking her from behind while she would sit on her knees while I hold her big ass.

Her face turned red an her eyes were looking at me very intensely. It was clear that she was horny. With cockhungy eyes she said:”What would you do if I’d let you?”

She took off her underwear and sat down on her knees as I fantasized. She was rubbing the juice over her pussy. Without hasitation I sat down behind her and pushed in my cock slowly. My god, she was hot, wet and very tight. As I slided in and out a few times I could not withstand the urge of my orgasm. I pushed in my cock as deep as possible and gave her a full load.

Ever since that day we played together and secretly had sex almost every day. We discovered sex together.

chubby coed danielle ftv
Go to her website and see this amazing coed for yourself

Personal information

Also known as: FTV Danielle, Danielle FTV, Genevieve, Genni, Danielle Delaunay
Born: May 29, 1988 Bossier City, Louisiana
Years active: 2007-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 38-31-42
Bra/cup size: 38C (85C)
Boobs: Natural small boobs
Height: 5 ft 6 inch / 1.68 m
Weight: 140 lb / 64 kg
Body type: Average / chubby
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Natural Blonde
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved

Not my typeNice assets, but no..Neutral, but I can do her on a desparate dayI would love to fuck with herI'd kill to fuck this gorgeous girl!! (2 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Hot big teen showing her ass from Danielle FTV girls

Hot big teen showing her ass from Danielle FTV girls

Hot big teen showing her ass from Danielle FTV girls

Danielle FTV galleries

Story

Imagine this hot teen puppy at your disposal. You spotted her chunky big ass at the gym in some spandex tight fitness leggings. As she knows you are watching. She would perform deep squats with her chubby ass facing you. As you are the fitness instructor you walk towards her. “Can I assist you?”

she smiles sweetly and nodds. We are going to so some good mournings to work those great leggs and butt. You can now touch her without any objections. You grab her by the hips and tell her to bend over with a straight back. As she bends over a couple of times you see your dick is growing in those tight sweatpants. other gym members can see it. You step forward and put one hand on her back and one on her neck. She looks back and smiles at you, with that she gives her approval. “Keep your back straight” you say. As she now performs a good mourning she’s keeping her back straight and pushes back her ass against my hard dick. You compliment her on her amazing performance.

As you don’t want to show your cock to the gym, you sit down and ask her to lie flat on her back with her knees bent. Instructing her to do some hipthrusts for her amazing glutes. You move towards her and squeeze her ass pushing it upwards. Her soft round butt feels awesome in them leggings.

“If you are over 18, would you want to go shower with me?” You whisper in her ears. She’d love to! So off we go. I walk 5 foot behind her to watch her ass wiggle to the shower using my towel to hide my erection.

Personal information

Also known as: FTV Danielle, Danielle FTV, Genevieve, Genni, Danielle Delaunay
Born: May 29, 1988 Bossier City, Louisiana
Years active: 2007-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 38-31-42
Bra/cup size: 38C (85C)
Boobs: Natural small boobs
Height: 5 ft 6 inch / 1.68 m
Weight: 140 lb / 64 kg
Body type: Average / chubby
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Natural Blonde
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved

chubby coed danielle ftv
Go to her website and see this amazing coed for yourself