Not my typeNice assets, but no..Neutral, but I can do her on a desparate dayI would love to fuck with herI'd kill to fuck this gorgeous girl!! (1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Hot teen Stephy Parker wearing a tight black short dress

Hot teen Stephy Parker wearing a tight black short dress Hot teen Stephy Parker wearing a tight black short dress

Hot teen Stephy Parker wearing a tight black short dress

More Stephy at Cosmid

my sex story

The cute Stephy Parker aka Mariela Henderson is one of the hottest girls in town. She looks like a young innocent girl. She has some thunder hips and ass waiting for your lap to sit on. Looking like a 20 years old teen she could make the whole world shake as she did her first porn. It would draw a crowd so big that she’d never have to work again ever selling her own movie starring me offcourse! I’d make a living taking pictures of her all the time with a 24/7 hard 19cm cock in my pants. This girl is just perfect. I adore her curves and sweet face.

I’d go shopping with her just to see her change clothes and put on tight dresses.

I could just jerk off while watching her as she sleeps and come without even touching her.

I’d adore her body and give massages every day. I will be sliding my hands up and down her tight and round well-toned fitness bum. Teasing her with an unexpected finger up her ass as she has the cutest face when she’s mad.

In bed I’d dominate her and fuck her from behind choking her slightly so that I can hear her breath forcing in and out. We will not be making love but having great sex. I’d take viagra to go another few rounds as she gets sore and sensitive.

I’d do anything to put my dick in her. I’d really love to see her in garters with fishnet stockings. Or in a schoolgirl uniform with pigtails. I admire your looks dear!

Stephy Parker aka Mariela Henderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name: Mariela Henderson
Aliases: Stephy C, Stephy Parker
Date of Birth: April 8, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth: Lafayette
Country of Origin: United States
Career Status: Unknown
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 32C-25-35
Fake Boobs: No
Piercings: Ears; clitoral hood

More Stephy at Cosmid

Not my typeNice assets, but no..Neutral, but I can do her on a desparate dayI would love to fuck with herI'd kill to fuck this gorgeous girl!! (1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Stephy Parker the PAWG teen

Pawg teen model miss parker Stephy Parker teen model

Stephy Parker the PAWG teen

My god is this girl sexy. This is what this girl showed up to the shoot in and I just had to take some pictures of her in it. Some of my neighbors were out front when she showed up and I think that I saw a few of their jaws hit the ground when she was bending over to get her luggage out of the car.. that is some pretty fun stuff.. Hope you like her, because I know that I loved her.

More at Cosmid

Not my typeNice assets, but no..Neutral, but I can do her on a desparate dayI would love to fuck with herI'd kill to fuck this gorgeous girl!! (1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Stephy Parker teen dressing in the park

Stephy Parker DRESSING IN THE PARK Teen Stephy Parker DRESSING IN THE PARK

Stephy Parker teen dressing in the park

I really have to set up a new shoot with Stephy.. Everytime that I go back and look at the videos and pictures that we did I just like her more and more each time.. Here we are in the park while she is changing into one of the outfits that we are shooting in… This shoot goes a little in reverse.. so the nude ones are at the start.. don’t you wish that is how it always was : )

More at Cosmid