Fat tits BBW Anna Beck fucking 2 guys

Fat tits BBW Anna Beck fucking 2 guys

More Anna at Pornmegaload  &  XLgirls

Babe Name: Anna Beck

Aliases: Hettie Kournikova, Ann Beck

Date of Birth: May 18, 1987 (30 years old)

Place of Birth: Praha

Country of Origin: Czech Republic

Career Status: Active

Eye Color: Green

Hair Color: Brown

Measurements: 38G-36-38

Fake Boobs: No

My view on Anna Beck

My imagination runs wild looking at her enormously big tits. In my imagination she’s my best friends sister. he would kill me when I fucked her sister. She’s allways aware of her effect on me. I get hard watching her eat, walk and tolk to me. One day my friend went to a meeting and we were at a cafe with his sister Anna. When he was gone she asked me to her parents pool. She put on a bikini and before we sat down she pulled her breasts out. She said:”Touch me.” My dick was hard instantly.

I grabbed her huge tits weighing more than I imagined. They were so soft and creamy. Instantly she grabbed my hard cock that was in my pants. I told her to get on the strecher. As I sat down on her I grabbed one boob and began to lick her nipple. My heart was pounding in my dick. It was harder than ever. She noticed it jumping up and down with my heartbeat. She went to sitting position. She took of my pants and gave me a blowjob.

As I was so frisky, I threw her back on the strecher. She lauged. I said:”This is our dirty little secret”.

As she gave me a horny look I grabbed her belly with my two hands and as this is one of my fetishes I really wanted to fuck her slow but deep. She moaned. She grabbed her tits as we fucked. I could see her white creamy chubby belly wobble up and down. As I went in harder and faste I couldn’t resist grabbing her belly hard. Her big G-cup boobs were so inviting. I said: “get on your belly”.

She turned around and put my dick in her wet pussy. She got on her elbows. My left hand grabbed her huge breast and with my right hand I slipped between her boobs and grabbed her throat.

As I fucked her hard, I grabbed her throat very tight feeling her every moan and heartbeat. I said:”You’re mine!”. She said:”Fuck me!” She had gotten me so hot that I came and thrusted my hips as hard as I could against her big round and soft butt.

“It was so hot.”She said

 

Watch video!

More Anna at Pornmegaload  &  XLgirls

Not my typeNice assets, but no..Neutral, but I can do her on a desparate dayI would love to fuck with herI'd kill to fuck this gorgeous girl!! (1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

You may also like

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.