Fuck this curvy pawg Felicia Clover in her ass like I fuck my girlfriend

Fuck this curvy pawg Felicia Clover in her ass like I fuck my girlfriend Felicia Clover has got an amazing chubby ass Fuck this curvy pawg Felicia Clover in her ass like I fuck my girlfriend

Fuck this curvy pawg Felicia Clover in her ass like I fuck my girlfriend

Click to view more chubby Felicia Clover on:

Bootyliciousmag   Naughtymag   Pornmegaload   Scoreland      Scorevideos   Xlgirls

My storie on Felicia Clover

Yesterday in the evening we were on the couch, me and my wife. She was on her cellphone while I was on my computer. I was horny, like I am every day of the week. She said she wanted to chill in stead of having sex. I tried to seduce her with dirty talk. She did not react at all. So I thought I’ll try a new strategie. I put on a porn movie on my laptop starring Felicia Clover. I really like her because her bodytype is just like my wifes bodytype. She has an amazingly hot fat ass and big tits with the finest chubby belly. I pulled down my pants and started to jerk off. My whife was still on her cellphone. She said: “Do what you like”, she was still watching her mobile. I started streaming the video from my laptop to the television. The game changed when I took off all my clothes and I started moaning.

The shift

Whe I got some attention my girl looked at me and to the television. I showed off my big cock and started telling my wife how I liked that big ass and chubby belly. I told her that grabbing that belly would get me fired up. I moved closer and grabbed her melons. I pulled up her shirt and grabbed her belly. It was so soft. At this moment the pornstar in the movie was fucking Felicias tits. She asked if I’d like that. She pulled up her shirt and bra so I could see her big melons. I got on top of her.  As I grabbed her tits while taking a rest jerking off. I played with her belly and started jerking off again. I told her how I wanted to fuck her. I noticed her getting horny, she was thrusting her hips forward. I took off her pants. I put my finger in her pussy to pleasure her. She was all wet.  I got down on my knees and started fingering her g-spot while licking her clit. At the same time I was grabbing and playing with her belly for my own pleasure.

Anal Action

Meanwhile, my wife watched the movie where Felicia was being fucked in her ass. She said:“You’d like that wouldn’t you.” I told her that I’d really want that. I didn’t stop licking and fingering her until she came. She was all horny watching Felicia being fucked in her ass. I told my wife to get on her knees.

As I watched her big ass jiggle as she was turning around, I was in a euphoric state. I started licking her ass while she was still watching the anal action on the television. My wife was all sensitive because of her orgasm. My dick was hard and wet with precum so I shoved it in pretty slowly feeling her slightly hard anus tightly around my knob. I was slowly entering her amazingly warm and soft inside.

My every stroke went deeper and deeper into her ashole. When I was all in I started fucking her harder and harder. I looked at her big ass wave with every stroke. I grabbed her ass and that’s when I couldn’t hold my orgasm. I fucked her as deep as I could and pushed in my cock while putting my jizz up her asshole..

I told her: “Your fat gets me horny.” She said:”I know”  😉

Click to view more chubby Felicia Clover on:

Bootyliciousmag   Naughtymag   Pornmegaload   Scoreland      Scorevideos   Xlgirls

Felicia Clover Personal info

Also known as: Felicia FTV
Born: September 30, 1991 (age 26) Las Vegas, Nevada
Years active: 2011-2014
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 40-32-40
Bra/cup size: 34F (75F)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight: 150 lb (68 kg)
Body type: BBW
Eye color: Hazel
Hair: Redhead, Brown Long
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal

Click to view more chubby Felicia Clover on:

Bootyliciousmag   Naughtymag   Pornmegaload   Scoreland      Scorevideos   Xlgirls

Not my typeNice assets, but no..Neutral, but I can do her on a desparate dayI would love to fuck with herI'd kill to fuck this gorgeous girl!! (1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

You may also like

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.