Sexy young girl Pattycake in latex cosplay with a big ass

Sexy young girl Pattycake latex cosplay with a big ass

Sexy young girl Pattycake in latex cosplay with a big ass

More Sexy Pattycake click here..

Looking for sexy young big ass, I stumbled upon these hot latex cosplay pictures

How ofte do you see a young girl with an ass like this one. My dick got hard instantly. As I went thrue her galleries her sweet face and fat booty made me watch all of her galleries. I really took the time to get my fantasie around fucking this short teen PAWG. This soft and firm ass will be amazing to feel.

As she is only 150 cm (4 feet and 11 inches) and 43 kg (95 lbs) she is extremely easy to handle and I imagine her pussy being very tight. I Imagine that my dick won’t go all the way in, but you could fuck her in the ass to go all the way in. She looks very young, but she is my age now so it’s totally legal to fuck her. Giving her some pigtails and a school uniform would add up to the “forbidden” feeling of fucking a young girl. I could totally do her because she has some real fat adult hips as I don’t really like underaged girls at all.

I imagine her being very playful and fun to date with. I would call her my little sexdwarf as she likes being the playful teen that every curve loving man would really like to fuck. In every occasion she would like to sit on my lap and secretly play with my sexual desire. She’d call me uncle Rick adding some more nasty into this experience. I’d really like to put on an superman suit and save the world with her by making her come multiple times. It would be awesome to take pictures of her sucking my dick. Her tiny hands would make my dick look enormous. I just love the thought of fucking her ass imagining her to be innocent and sweet making me feel like a pervert while I am actually fucking someone my own age.

She makes me wanna roleplay with my wife wearing a school uniform with a short skirt and pigtails acting as if she had never fucked before calling me uncle Rick. I am affraid of telling her this as she will look at me as a pervert.

Maybe I should just ask my wife…

Any tips?

Babe Name: Sexy Pattycake

Profession: Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI – Michigan
Date of Birth: August 12, 1982 (35 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Pattycake Online, Patty Cake
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 150 cm – 4 feet and 11 inches
Weight: 43 kg – 95 lbs
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 – 2018 (17 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 U.S.
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel

More Sexy Pattycake click here..

Not my typeNice assets, but no..Neutral, but I can do her on a desparate dayI would love to fuck with herI'd kill to fuck this gorgeous girl!! (1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

You may also like

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.