This fat piggy bbw Klaudia Kelly likes to get fucked in her ass

This blond fat pig likes to get fucked in her ass

This fat piggy bbw Klaudia Kelly likes to get fucked in her ass

More bbw Klaudia on:

Bootyliciousmag Legsex Pornmegaload XLgirls

My story about bbw Klaudia Kelly

To me this bbw Klaudia Kelly is a real turn-on.

Her sweet phat face is a real turn-on when she sucks your cock. While she kneels for you, you could watch and touch her enormous ass. When you spank her, you’ll get the feeling of a very very firm big ass. Her ass does not vibrate for long.

Have you seen those hips? You will need all of your arms to go all the way round her. You can bury your entire face between her butcheeks when you lick her anus. I’d really like her to sit on my face with my arms around her thick thighs with her forcing me to lick her ass.

Imagine your body bouncing against her fat ass as you take a ride. te world will shake. Amazing. For a fat ass like this its shape is more than perfect. I imagine that riding her booty feels like riding a big bentley. Klaudia is an A-class BBW. She’s got great tits. She’s a natural blonde girl with natural tits. Her fat belly provides a comfortable grip and she’s strong enough to fuck you in the shower. She’s tight on the curves. The tendency of her body to understeer is minimal.

Fucking her big ass makes you feel like there’s some magic hapening in that tight pussy. You’ll need to put in some extra hard pounding efford for your penis to disappear between her fat cheeks and reach her sperm-sucking cervix mouth. If you fuck her deep while she comes you’ll feel her pussy suck you dry. Afterwards she’ll give you the sweetest smile.

Personal
Also known as: Gretel von Bonbon
Born: January 5, 1988 (age 29)
San Francisco, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 34DD-27-42
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 140 lb (64 kg)
Body type: BBW
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde Long
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal
Not my typeNice assets, but no..Neutral, but I can do her on a desparate dayI would love to fuck with herI'd kill to fuck this gorgeous girl!! (1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

You may also like

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.